Change currency
EUR
LS
LT
RUB
USD

Sex is not the answer. Sex is the question...                  ..."Yes" is the answer.

Search
CATEGORIES

Nikky Blond

Birthdate: March 09, 1981 (1981-03-09)
Birth location: Hungary
Birth name: Michaela Saike
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.7 m)
Weight: 101 lb (46 kg)
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Hungarian

 

Nikky Blond (born March 9, 1981) is a Hungarian porn star also known as Nikki Blond, Nikky Blonde, Nicky Blond, Nicki Blonde, Niki Blonde, Marianna, Marianna Gray, Marie Anne. She started working in the porn industry in 1999 and appeared in over 100 movies. Her birth name is Michaela. She performs an overwhelming majority of her scenes with her husband, Renato, and is rarely seen acting with other men. She recently got breast implants.

 

Awards

  • 2004 Venus Award winner - Best Actress (Hungary)

External links:


0,1485 sec.
Daily vote
What answer do you hope to hear from a woman, when does ask her she loves sex?
Yes
No

News

EROBALT.COM & VIAMAX more

Scientists have finally got a grip on our dee ...more

Dancers' agency Eurostrip (Mandre BMS OÜ) ann ...more

Movie stars

Our friends